SC UPC Pigtails


  • Compact design
  • Low insertion loss and high return loss
  • Conform to ITU-T G652D or others
  • High reliability suitable for both single mode and multiple mode
  • Wide wavelength range
  • Large operation temperature range
  • Customized configuration

Based on 0 reviews

0.0 overall
0
0
0
0
0

Be the first to review “SC UPC Pigtails”

There are no reviews yet.

Open chat
Hello,
We are here to assist please let us know what product you are searching fo